Camp #1- September 15th-20th, 2019

Camp #2- September 22nd-27th, 2019

​Suncoast Pickleball Association

Suncoast Video and Strategic Pickleball Camp

                      Player List-2019


Due to Hurricane Florence, the following players were given credit to attend our 2019 Camp!  All others must wait until Registration Opens on January 10, 2019.  First 48 Players are IN!!!

  1. Lori Kreischer

  2. Anna Bowman

  3. Joan Deschaine

  4. Terry Younghans

  5. Cynthia Orr
  6. Donna Moore
  7. Nate Hendricksen
  8. Emily Hendricksen
  9. Mindy Yoder
10. Susan Stevenson
11. Alice Carr
12. Linde Webb
13. Tom Roebuck
14. Carla Walker
15. Doug Abell
16. Linda Heaphy
17. Lauren Jacobsen
18. Miles Metayer
19. Patti Metayer
20. Meghan Burke
21. Fran Pechtol
22. Dan Pechtol
23. Joan Sisson
24. Dennis Sisson
25. Rick Benton
26. Susan Dillard
27. Angelo Mazzuca
28. Susan Mazzuca
29. Deb Szczepanski
30. Joanne Preston
31. Jim Cook
32. Dennis Mahoney-Bruer
33. Glenn Hansen
34. Joy Bowman
35. Lou Stephenson
36. Ann Corwall
37. Maria Wood
38. Joe Wombwell
39.  
40.  
41.  
42.  
43.  
44.  
45.  
46.  
47.  
48.                                                                            

ONLY  10 SPOTS LEFT!!!  Register NOW!!! 


WAITING LIST

1-

2-

3-

4-

5-

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

  1. Pam Dellise
  2. Carlie McCabe
  3. Bob Fry
  4. Kris Fry
  5. Donna Hunter
  6. Carolyn Duncanson
  7. Sue Carman
  8. James Squire
  9. David Townsend
10. Belinda Mucklow
11. Barbara Mroz
12. John Bradley
13. Trudy Toft
14. Mark Dupuy
15. Eddie Malone
16. Mark Menges
17. Lori Menges
18. Richard English
19. Rosemary Jarman
20. Sallie Lankford
21. Dave Fessenden
22. Janice MacRitchie
23. Susan Whelan
24. Russell Cooke
25. Paula Belfiore
26. Beth Townsend
27. Carrie McCline
28. Kevin Gallagher
29. Ray Elder
30. Kim Elder
31. Dennis O'Toole
32. Angela O'Toole
33. Ellen Mulcahy
34. Rob McKown
35. John Haire
36. Willie Morris
37. Ken Harper
38. Ruth Barrow
39. Joan Hutchins
40. Harry Hutchins
41. Marc Cutler
42. Barry Wolf
43. Kenneth Yessin
44. Pat Over
45. Darlene Packett
46. Alon Howard
47. David Mackinson
48. Stephanie Roemer

ONLY  -0- SPOTS LEFT!!!!! 


Register for Maryville Camp- May 27th-30th or

our Montreat Camp -Sept 15th-20th NOW!!!


WAITING LIST
1- Alice Weldon
2- Petra Hinterschied
3-
4-
5-