10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Mike Gardner

2- Susan Melton

3- Becky Roderick

4- Linda Kalka

5- Ron Kalka

6- Rob Whalley

7- Tom Hill

8- Anita Hill

9- Charlene Wang

10- Paul Boivin

11- Scott Salick

12- Laurie OConnell-Bishop

13-

14-

15-

16-

Steve Kennedy- Friday, March 16th, 2018

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Michelle Foster

2- Scott Foster

3- Mario Martino

4- Lizane Nadon

5- Angel Rodriguez

6- Brian Roderick

7- Janet Cauchi

8- Patrick McGuigan

9- Tom Williams

10- Patsy Lukas

11-JoAnne Boehlke

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

9:30am-10:30am        Beginners+


1- Larry Frankel

2- Pam Frankel

3- Michele Butlein

4-

5-

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Michelle Foster

2- Scott Foster

3- Lynn Seevers

4- Cat Drinkard

5- Mario Martino

6- Ray Mick

7- Lizane Nadon

8- Steve Elefterion

9- Kerra Levesque

10- Maurice Levesque

11- Cindy Mitze

12- Angel Rodriguez

13- Carrie Palmer

14- Deb Tourangeau

15-

16-

10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Becky Roderick

2- Mike Gardner

3- Dave Svab

4- Mary Lou Geghan

5- Linda Kalka

6- Ron Kalka

7- Rob Whalley

8- Susan Melton

9- Mary Vander Veer

10- Tom Hill

11- Anita Hill

12- Paul Boivin

13- Scott Salick

14- Laurie OConnell-Bishop

15-Patrick Gentile

16-Richard Lauer

10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Becky Roderick

2- Mike Gardner

3- Dave Svab

4- Tom Everitt

5- Mary Lou Geghan

6- Linda Kalka

7- Ron Kalka

8- Rob Whalley

9- Susan Melton

10- Sandra Cloutier

11- Terry Ryan

12- Tom Hill

13- Anita Hill

14- Paul Boivin

15- Scott Salick

16- Laurie OConnell-Bishop

SOLD OUT but sign up for the 9am Clinic

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Michelle Foster

2- Scott Foster

3- Brian Roderick

4- JoAnne Boehkle

5- Janet Cauchi

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

9:00am-10:30am        Intermediates/Beginners+


1- Lisa Chretien-Gardner

2- Stephanie Muir

3- Bernadette Boivin

4- Richard Lauer

5-

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

Robert & Jodi Elliott- Friday, April 13th, 2018

9:00am-10:30am        Intermediates/Beginners+


1- Fern Bourque

2- Sharon Bourque

3- Lisa Chretien-Gardner

4-

5-

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

Phil Bagley- Friday, January 12th, 2018

9:00am-10:30am        Intermediates/Beginners+


1- Fern Bourque

2- Sharon Bourque

3- Lisa Chretien-Gardner

4- Bernadette Boivin

5-

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

Deb Harrison- Friday, December 15th, 2016

Kyle Yates- Friday, February 23rd, 2018

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Michelle Foster

2- Scott Foster

3- Cindy Mitze

4- Lynn Seevers

5- JoAnne Boehkle

6- Janet Cauchi

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Mike Gardner

2- Mary Lou Geghan

3- Linda Kalka

4- Kathy Auriemma

5- Carrie Rosenthal

6- Rob Whalley

7- Sandra Cloutier

8- Julie Feeley

9 - Mr Feeley

10- Charlene Wang

11- Dianna Miller

12- Patrick Gentile

13- Becky Roderick

14- Laurie OConnell-Bishop

15- Patrick McGuigan

16-


9:00am-10:30am        Intermediates & Beginners


1- Lisa Chretien-Gardner

2- Larry Frankel

3- Pam Frankel

4- Laura Saulson

5- Terry Ryan

6- Richard Lauer

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Susan Melton

2- Tom Everitt

3- Dick Friede

4- Jan Wilhelm

5- Ken Lancaster

6- Cat Drinkard

7- Amy Raposo

8- Louise Stovold

9- Bob Bristol

10- Rob Whalley

11- Patrick Gentile

12- Mary Vander Veer

13- Kerra Levesque

14- Maurice Levesque

15- Gayle Spinbus

16- Deb Tourangeau

       SOLD OUT!!!

9:00am-10:30am        Intermediates/Beginners+


1- Lisa Chretien-Gardner

2- Stephanie Muir

3- Bernadette Boivin

4-

5-

6-

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Brian Roderick

2- Michelle Foster

3- Scott Foster

4- Bob Denault

5- Rick Chappus

6- Terry Morais

7- JoAnne Boehlke

8- Janet Cauchi

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

10:30am-12noon         Intermediates+


1- Mike Gardner

2- Susan Melton

3- Tom Everitt

4- Mary Lou Geghan

5- Rob Whalley

6- Tom Hill

7- Anita Hill

8- Charlene Wang

9- Scott Salick

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-

​Suncoast Pickleball Association

Scott Tingley- Friday, November 10th, 2016

REFUND POLICY:   Once a (16) player bracket is full, if you cancel for any reason, you will NOT get a refund, unless I can get a player of the same ability level to take your place.  Otherwise, You may cancel up to (3) three days before any clinic.  Remember.....No refunds after Monday, the week of the clinic!!!  Refunds will be issued for sessions with 5 or less players registered.

Pro Series Player Lists

12noon-1:30pm            Advanced


1- Brian Roderick

2- Michelle Foster

3- Scott Foster

4- Rick Chappus

5- Lynn Seevers

6- Cindy Mitze

7- JoAnne Boehlke

8- Janet Cauchi

9-

10-

11-

12-

13-

14-

15-

16-